Balkan Challenge 2018/B – Qualification

Qualified For Phase
Final 2
Final 1
#Participant12345HcpTotalAvg
1Kostas Spiridakis (Greece)1962672402142031120224.0
2Stefan Cristian (Greece)2152152342352031102220.4
3Mario Stanec (Croatia)2321812062342461099219.8
4Zhivko Dimitrov (Bulgaria)2552241681682681083216.6
5Panagiotis Aggelakis (Greece)2592052142231711072214.4
6Sokratis Tziatzias (Greece)2222471542232221068213.6
7katerina lanou (Greece)25620919522516281047209.4
8Gorazd Sipek (Slovenia)1781852272452041039207.8
9Anastasios Stoupis (Greece)1942042012341971030206.0
10Dimitar Popov (Bulgaria)2142222032051861030206.0
11John Thalassinos (Greece)2121652561882081029205.8
12Thomas Angelakis (Greece)1851932541912041027205.4
13Christos Apostolou (Greece)1931651932122521015203.0
14Radosvet Petev Nikolov (Bulgaria)2171662562041721015203.0
15Davorin Tepeh (Slovenia)1592272181932121009201.8
16Konstantin Mikheev (Russia)2022152102211601008201.6
17Aleksander Zahariev (Bulgaria)1942081982341731007201.4
18Georgi Bojilov (Bulgaria)2071952022121881004200.8
19Ivan Vuchkov (Bulgaria)1902332221731831001200.2
20Nikolay Stoilov (Bulgaria)214207192173213999199.8
21Atanas E. Atanasov (Bulgaria)175217222213169996199.2
22Dimitris Kaloterakis (Greece)203193187234177994198.8
23Dionisis Vogiatzis (Greece)137198218201239993198.6
24Fleseriu Laurentiu (Romania)215210168192208993198.6
25Sebi Arcusi172217166205231991198.2
26Orestis Stamatiou (Greece)204203180207194988197.6
27Nikos Androulakis173228193205188987197.4
28nikolas mouchlidis (Greece)249191204190151985197.0
29Dragi Gjorgjiovski (FYR Macedonia)186203255155185984196.8
30Stanimir Varbev (Bulgaria)188193170213214978195.6
31Slavcho Kordev (Bulgaria)189163184226213975195.0
32Olga Saridou (Greece)1822442021811658974194.8
33Dmitry Pudov (Russia)173200210167222972194.4
34Lidija Zaletel (Slovenia)1992091721792098968193.6
35Gabriel Karatzas (Greece)221227177180163968193.6
36Dinos Sofocleous (Cyprus)213201177192182965193.0
37Zahari Staykov (Bulgaria)193191186193201964192.8
38Nikolay Dimitrov (Bulgaria)224208172175184963192.6
39Spiros Mastrantonis (Greece)147183185225222962192.4
40Eleni Poulitsidou (Greece)1991981812011808959191.8
41Gianluca Taccio (Italy)167211180157242957191.4
42Nikos Gigortakis (Greece)172182251200150955191.0
43Panagiotis Sileos (Greece)169169169230216953190.6
44Stefanos Kazandzis (Greece)190177148202231948189.6
45Lubomir Kuchoukov (Bulgaria)177203195169204948189.6
46Tsvetelina Dimitrova (Bulgaria)1722202031961568947189.4
47Plamen Trayanov (Bulgaria)229202166157190944188.8
48Niki Zampetaki (Greece)1661892072131688943188.6
49GIORGOS LIAGAS (Greece)160222211197153943188.6
50NERMIN BEGOVIC (Bosnia and Herzegovina)181147210170233941188.2
51Dimitris Karampourounis (Greece)162195204209171941188.2
52Ivo Klark (Bulgaria)161179211210179940188.0
53Tina Damianaki (Greece)1942191781831648938187.6
54Mahmud Rizvanovic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)195182163176220936187.2
55Ilias Xatsihlias (Greece)180223159170202934186.8
56Giannis Kaloterakis (Greece)132235164199203933186.6
57Makis Lalas (Greece)169231171171191933186.6
58Cristina Tartseli (Greece)2192131471741808933186.6
59Anastasios Karagianis (Greece)169189183195196932186.4
60Enculescu Diana (Romania)1732061741951848932186.4
61Aytunc Celik (Turkey)221182172197157929185.8
62Natasa Drajer (Serbia)1842031731701988928185.6
63Giorgos Makkas (Greece)206172187150210925185.0
64Nikos Mauroulakis (Greece)149195192188199923184.6
65Gani Pajaziti (Albania)182191200169176918183.6
66Anastasia Bitsakou (Greece)1481872011672138916183.2
67Eugen Itu (Romania)160177195199185916183.2
68Dionisis Tsimpidis (Greece)157178189200184908181.6
69Giorgos Mauromatis (Greece)186155226159181907181.4
70Ionescu Dragos (Romania)193171191174178907181.4
71Spyros Poulios (Greece)145212155211177900180.0
72Mirela Tibuleac (Romania)1611661992201548900180.0
73Chitu Mihai Adrian (Romania)170206178175168897179.4
74Tamara Aleksandar Stefanovic (Serbia)1701751531872108895179.0
75Valery Kraboviti (Greece)143169165221196894178.8
76Kalin Simeonov (Bulgaria)168168202151203892178.4
77Despina Karatzoula (Greece)1671731911691928892178.4
78Yuval Lapidot (Israel)186183143189190891178.2
79Vasilis Kalaritis (Greece)207213177158136891178.2
80Stavros Kalafatas (Greece)181199151180178889177.8
81Pavlina Karafyllaki (Greece)1861591761661998886177.2
82Daniel Santos Ramirez (Italy)167186173147209882176.4
83Konstantina Lionaki (Greece)1861651631901788882176.4
84Marinos Agathokleous (Cyprus)168179199187149882176.4
85Evdokia Alexiou (Greece)1741841521701928872174.4
86Daniele Remigi (Italy)211176183159142871174.2
87Fuad Fudo Hadziabdic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)176172153177191869173.8
88Dinu Stan (Romania)178178140201172869173.8
89Edin Brkic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)161193171150183858171.6
90Orhan Veli Kaya (Turkey)135163156213188855171.0
91Jusuf Delic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)177177165171165855171.0
92Giorgos Mparmpoukias (Greece)198165138161192854170.8
93Asen Georgiev (Bulgaria)181188151176157853170.6
94Aleksandar Djordje Stefanovic (Serbia)174179146135211845169.0
95Georgia Charokopaki Charokopaki (Greece)1751901781641378844168.8
96Sumartawa Cakrawardaya (Bulgaria)192153177147172841168.2
97Antonis Chalas (Greece)178138233135155839167.8
98Demetris Kastoris (Greece)141172175161188837167.4
99Sari Malamo (Greece)166147189172163837167.4
100Katerina Arvaniti (Greece)1821631841601478836167.2
101Spyrou Lefteris (Greece)151140182188173834166.8
102stelios kontaxakis (Greece)173159140165193830166.0
103Michail Konstantinidis (Greece)177145177172158829165.8
104Fleseriu Cristina (Romania)1421561741841718827165.4
105Vaggelis Bartzis (Greece)148154169156198825165.0
106Krasimir Georgiev (Bulgaria)155189124160197825165.0
107Vasiliki Korogona (Greece)1501771481661768817163.4
108Arianna Kroell (Greece)1631791731411608816163.2
109Dimitris Anastasiou (Greece)139173152175174813162.6
110Lazaros Ketsetzoglou (Greece)121153216158158806161.2
111Gozde Samur (Turkey)1821791561321468795159.0
112Angel Pilev (Bulgaria)138174166147165790158.0
113Valerio Conti (Italy)148127164185163787157.4
114Giannis Panaretos (Greece)189167143115151765153.0
115Cristian Orlanda (Romania)146158138140175757151.4
116Consu Ekiz (Turkey)1191531331851638753150.6
117Nikolay Filipov (Bulgaria)147160155152136750150.0
118Surzan Hamidanoglou (Turkey)176168154120119737147.4
119Dimitris Kehagis (Greece)1681552131900726181.5
120Simona Salvati (Italy)1351521551171468705141.0
121Mariliza Chatzilia159140119131138687137.4
122Nedim Gusic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)115135150106155661132.2
123Hamit Hamidanoglu (Turkey)116106134146150652130.4
124Petros Kekesis ()139118105102133597119.4
125Tugba Unlu Timurkaynak (Turkey)10687861291248532106.4
126Alperen Birsen (Turkey)83104951089448496.8
127Vagelis Stokas (Greece)0000000