Balkan Challenge 2018/A – Qualification

Qualified For Phase
Final 2
Final 1
#Participant12345HcpTotalAvg
1Zampetakis Giorgos (Greece)2362382412373001252250.4
2Catalin Gheorghe (Romania)2252992382152561233246.6
3Vasilis Stefopoulos (Greece)2352792212422171194238.8
4Dian Dinev (Bulgaria)2402462372572031183236.6
5Romeo Gagenoiu (Romania)2341752902132681180236.0
6Orlanda David (Romania)2272242412042791175235.0
7Marios Ziliaskos (Greece)2022582661802571163232.6
8Mark Chatzilias (Greece)2572152182262471163232.6
9Georgos Stefanidis (Greece)2652561892062471163232.6
10Zoran Banjac (Croatia)2072432512472131161232.2
11Victor Dumitrascu (Romania)1922561682792591154230.8
12Emanuele Rustici (Italy)2452672242441571137227.4
13Mouveroux Gaetan (France)2452182222462041135227.0
14Nikos Serelis (Greece)2482451952691771134226.8
15Todor Lichev (Bulgaria)2292212331912571131226.2
16Kaloyan Ivanov (Bulgaria)1842042262342771125225.0
17Darin Trayanov (Bulgaria)1952161912672561125225.0
18Radoslav Tenchev (Bulgaria)2532031772442481125225.0
19Vedran Vedris (Croatia)2092112542412091124224.8
20Stavros Parasakis (Greece)2581942332022361123224.6
21Peter Verdnik (Slovenia)2472232252042221121224.2
22Victor Popa (Romania)1782222682571951120224.0
23Asen Petrov (Bulgaria)2461692122332591119223.8
24Yavor Milanov (Bulgaria)2342552062261921113222.6
25Calagiu Cristian (Romania)2481812392202241112222.4
26Alexandru Arbanas (Romania)2252572152022131112222.4
27kostas Drimonas (Greece)2252112582112071112222.4
28Nikolay Petrov (Bulgaria)2261912772042131111222.2
29Andrea Fedeli (Italy)2482261942352071110222.0
30Marina Stefanova (Bulgaria)22320326422319781110222.0
31Antonio Maddaloni (Italy)2342142241962401108221.6
32Gheorghe Nicolae (Romania)1831862352572461107221.4
33Georgi Dimov (Bulgaria)1932392162462121106221.2
34Mehmet Kaya (Bulgaria)2202572281832151103220.6
35Stefano Oddi (Italy)1982182122052681101220.2
36Hristo Georgiev (Bulgaria)2032441822232461098219.6
37Lucian Paraschiv (Romania)2561942271762441097219.4
38Stathatos Giannis (Greece)2182231792202561096219.2
39Georgi Deliyski (Bulgaria)2262162582221741096219.2
40Heidi Thorstensen (Norway)25422120821919281094218.8
41Orestis Papadopoulos (Cyprus)2081702242252661093218.6
42Plamen Stanchev (Bulgaria)1872272382032381093218.6
43petros aggelakis (Greece)2451931802562171091218.2
44Branislav Sergievski (Bulgaria)2332142122192121090218.0
45Martha Karatzoula (Greece)19124622019523281084216.8
46Ruslan Vasilev (Bulgaria)2212142362411721084216.8
47Piearpaolo De Filippi (Italy)2302571691862411083216.6
48Adile Michajlow (Turkey)19422221425220181083216.6
49Vasilis Dalesis (Greece)2012452032152181082216.4
50Marin Verdis (Croatia)2032242102102341081216.2
51Tihomir Ognyanov Nikolov (Bulgaria)2151952432122141079215.8
52Nikola Nikolov (Bulgaria)2222152262211921076215.2
53Antoan Marinov (Bulgaria)1801802092452571071214.2
54Boris Panayotov (Bulgaria)2272222272061871069213.8
55Nikos Boufesis (Greece)1981591952672471066213.2
56Leonidas Maragkos (Greece)2081782472012321066213.2
57Veselin Petrov (Bulgaria)2042212162232021066213.2
58Mariana Meteksinova (Bulgaria)17619920124324381062212.4
59Guy Hamra (Israel)1711922462072451061212.2
60Nick Kekesis (Greece)1802752002161901061212.2
61Georgia Sagona (Greece)18220322818725481054210.8
62Sasa Petkovic (Croatia)2031672262052481049209.8
63Antonis Beckas (Bulgaria)2242142311901891048209.6
64Thomas Argiriou (Greece)2211611792472351043208.6
65Kyriakos Costantinoy (Cyprus)2251682451472571042208.4
66Borjan Binev (Bulgaria)1922242072011991023204.6
67Craciun Octavian Anton (Romania)1912002452171681021204.2
68Giorgos Lamprakis (Greece)2052041372452281019203.8
69Andreas Maroulakis (Greece)1651872082022561018203.6
70Nenad Trikic (Serbia)2132401681702261017203.4
71Kyriacos Hadjittofis (Cyprus)1792212021912221015203.0
72Epameinondas Patsaouras (Greece)1762431861982121015203.0
73Birdzhan R Syuleyman (Denmark)2681792441351891015203.0
74Kostas Lirantzis (Greece)1702252171652331010202.0
75Bogdan Buca (Romania)2152231892041791010202.0
76Panagiotis Papachristou (Greece)258139159207234997199.4
77Carolina Munoz (Spain)1982021982221778997199.4
78Vali Piros (Romania)220182190222182996199.2
79Itzhak Mishona (Israel)199179194225194991198.2
80Marko Elazar (Serbia)166235253171165990198.0
81Michalis Bouzas (United States)223190179202194988197.6
82Enrico Caruso (Italy)219215192172180978195.6
83Atanas Atanasov (Bulgaria)174211197225168975195.0
84Myria Kastori (Cyprus)1842181861941918973194.6
85Stavros Fotakis (Greece)172200185223191971194.2
86Marius Laebovitch (Israel)153154203192268970194.0
87Itzhak Yehene (Israel)215192184190187968193.6
88Mirsad Sejdin (United States)221239173178157968193.6
89Giannis Birosis (Greece)195204161214190964192.8
90Boris Bozhilov (Bulgaria)185163199231182960192.0
91Vladimir Godjevac (Serbia)138244180218180960192.0
92Ilias Marathakis (Greece)122212180204239957191.4
93Zeljko Trikic (Serbia)154188188190235955191.0
94Suzana Godjevac (Serbia)1941811822211778955191.0
95Dimitris Sveronopoulos (Greece)143205228140238954190.8
96Dimitris Sgouris (Greece)178193157200225953190.6
97Bogdan Obada (Romania)214206208177146951190.2
98Lasse Pohjankoski (Finland)199177174168222940188.0
99Panos Papadopoulos (Greece)199148190188214939187.8
100Giannis Doskoris (Greece)183147200213195938187.6
101PLAMEN GEORGIEV NIKOLOV (Bulgaria)166170180199222937187.4
102Bashkim Uka ()179184201170198932186.4
103Sebi Arcusi159224172188185928185.6
104Nikos Mayroylakis204188203158172925185.0
105Slobodan Kalezic (Serbia)147169182212211921184.2
106Myria Kastori (Cyprus)1702021781881808918183.6
107Geanina Dumitrascu (Romania)2301601411732058909181.8
108Mert berkay Onsu (Turkey)157234195174149909181.8
109Nysret Haziri (Albania)167192174197170900180.0
110Ivana Radovanovic (Serbia)1891971881481778899179.8
111Voula Protogerou (Greece)2101441851482098896179.2
112Giorgos Logotetidis (Greece)199209176140170894178.8
113Albert Simunic (Croatia)199191196152153891178.2
114Makis Thalatakis (Greece)148199180175177879175.8
115Paris Alvanos (Greece)190128154231166869173.8
116Baris Timurkaynak (Turkey)235169158117187866173.2
117Noam Hanaor (Israel)172134144191192833166.6
118Qendrim Krasniqi (Slovenia)1621591401881768825165.0
119Giorgos Arvanitis (Greece)179133182164164822164.4
120Anastasios Karagianis (Greece)215135117184157808161.6
121Zvika Levi (Israel)157135206173131802160.4
122Lilo Nterempasian (Armenia)1551601411961298781156.2
123Nikolay Filipov (Bulgaria)147160155152136750150.0
124Umit Yildirim (Turkey)169111134141134689137.8